Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil
Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil

Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil

Price 2225 INR/ Liter

MOQ : 1 Liter

Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil Specification

  • Volume
  • 100 ml, available in various sizes
  • Refractive Rate
  • 1.445 - 1.495
  • Relative Density
  • 0.860 - 0.950
  • Suitable For
  • Adults, ideal for daily wear and special occasions
  • Color
  • Pale Yellow
  • Ingredients
  • Perfume oil, essential oils, natural and synthetic aromatic compounds, carrier oils
  • Function
  • Long-lasting aroma and personal scent
  • Fragrance Level
  • Strong
  • Perfume Type
  • Oil-based Perfume
  • Concentration
  • Highly concentrated perfume oil
  • Brand Name
  • Fragrance World
  • Form
  • Liquid Oil
  • Fragrance
  • Warm and festive with floral and gourmand notes
  • Scents
  • Warm, sparkling blend with hints of amber, almond creme, sparkling champagne, and peony
  • Gender
  • Unisex
  • Chemical Name
  • Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil
  • Usage
  • Personal fragrance, cosmetic formulations, aromatherapy, and toiletries
  • Appearance
  • Clear to pale yellow liquid
  • Flash Point
  • > 75C
  • Shelf Life
  • 24 months from the date of manufacture in original sealed packing
  • Storage Conditions
  • Store in a cool, dry, and well-ventilated area, away from direct sunlight
  • Packaging Type
  • Glass bottle, plastic bottle, bulk containers available
  • Bottle Type
  • Roll-on and dropper options available
  • CAS Number
  • Mixture; varies per batch
  • Allergen Information
  • Contains fragrance allergens; patch test recommended before use
  • Application Method
  • Direct skin application, use in perfumes and personal care products
  • Solubility
  • Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and oils
 

Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Liter
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Liters Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil



Unlock an impeccable scent experience with Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil by Fragrance World-crafted for those who seek a premier, potent fragrance. This unisex, oil-based perfume offers a warm, sparkling blend of almond creme, champagne, peony, and amber, delivering a long-lasting aroma for daily wear or special occasions. Available in roll-on or dropper glass and plastic bottles, as well as bulk containers, this highly concentrated formula is affordable and ideal for a limited time only. Enjoy a clear to pale yellow liquid, perfect for personal fragrance, cosmetics, and aromatherapy. Store cool and dry for optimal shelf life.

Versatile Applications of Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil

Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil is expertly designed for diverse personal and plant-based applications. Its potent, oil-based formulation makes it ideal for direct skin use, blending in perfumes, aromatic personal care products, cosmetics, toiletries, and even aromatherapy. With its highly concentrated composition, it excels in usage types-be it as a standalone personal fragrance or as a key component in creative cosmetic formulations. Whether for daily wear or special events, this perfume oil elevates every occasion.


Seamless Packaging & Trusted Supply: Order Completion & Certifications

Experience dependable goods transport and flexible packaging with Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil. Select from elegant glass bottles, practical plastic containers, or bulk quantities to suit your specific needs. Order completion is streamlined with prompt quotation and supply abilities, meeting both retail and large-scale requirements. Each batch aligns with quality standards and certificates, ensuring authenticity and reliability. Secure your fragrance easily-delivered safely and efficiently for a truly premier experience every time.


FAQ's of Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil:


Q: How should Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil be applied for best results?

A: Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil is intended for direct skin application using roll-on or dropper bottles. You can also blend it into perfumes, personal care products, or use it in aromatherapy.

Q: What is the recommended storage process for this perfume oil?

A: Store the oil in its original sealed packaging in a cool, dry, and well-ventilated area, away from direct sunlight. This preserves both quality and shelf life, which lasts 24 months from manufacture.

Q: Where can Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil be used?

A: It is suitable for daily personal fragrance, special occasions, cosmetic formulations, aromatherapy, and various toiletries, offering versatility in application.

Q: When is a patch test recommended before usage?

A: Since the product contains fragrance allergens, it's advisable to perform a patch test on a small area of skin before full use-especially for those with sensitive skin.

Q: What are the benefits of using this highly concentrated perfume oil?

A: Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil offers a long-lasting, strong aroma with a warm and festive character. Its potent formula ensures a personal scent that lingers and uplifts throughout the day.

Q: How can I order Thousand Wishes Perfume Oil in bulk quantities?

A: Bulk containers are available for order. Reach out for a quotation, and goods will be transported securely to your address, adhering to completion timelines and certification standards.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Fragrance Oil Category

Citrus Fruity Fragrance Oil

Citrus Fruity Fragrance Oil

Price 1200 INR / Liter

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Liter

Ingredients : Natural essential oils blend

Color : Other, Clear

Fragrance Level : Strong

Function : Other, Aromatherapy, Fragrance Oil

Shashi Fragrance Oil For Agarbatti

Shashi Fragrance Oil For Agarbatti

Price 1900 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Ingredients : Proprietary blend, essential oils

Color : Other, Light yellow

Fragrance Level : High

Function : Other, Provides pleasant aroma

Mayur Sandal Fragrance Oil For Agarbatti

Mayur Sandal Fragrance Oil For Agarbatti

Price 2700 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Ingredients : Essential Oils, Aromatic Compounds

Color : Other, Pale Yellow

Fragrance Level : Strong

Function : Other, Aromatic Enhancer

Pure Presence Fragrance Oil For Incense Stick

Pure Presence Fragrance Oil For Incense Stick

Price 1550 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Ingredients : Blend of Essential Oils & Aromatic Compounds

Color : Other, Transparent to Light Yellow

Fragrance Level : Strong

Function : Other, Aromatizing Incense Sticks



Back to top